deFINE Food & Wine Ltd, Sandiway

deFINE Food & Wine Ltd
Chester Rd, Sandiway
CW8 2NH Sandiway
Cheshire England
Phone:
01606 882101
Fax:
01606 888407
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
DEFINE FOOD AND WINE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHESTER ROAD, CW8 2NH, SANDIWAY, Cheshire England
Company Number
03986649
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/07/2000 - MARKSOPTION LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-757743784
SIC Code
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
05 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Specialist Shops, Beverages Retail, Off Licence, Spirit & Cider Suppliers, Wine Suppliers, Alcohol Wholesalers, Supermarkets, Beverage Retailers
Products
Beer, Wines, Alcohol
deFINE Food & Wine Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for deFINE Food & Wine Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. BLAKEMERE CRAFT CENTRE, CHESTER ROAD
    CW8 2EB  Sandiway
  2. ABBOTS MOSS HALL
    CW8 2ES  Oakmere
  3. 116 Chester Rd
    CW8 1JH  Northwich
  4. 6 MARKET WAY
    CW9 5BA  Northwich
  5. 109 Main Street
    WA6 7AB  Frodsham
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies